Cameo de Ria Vela

Champion Klasse

DRC Clubschau
16.06.2017

Richter: P. King (AUS)

Vorzüglich ~ 2. Platz
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Res. CAC Club

CACIB San Marino
21.05.2017

Richter: D. Manton (IRL)

Vorzüglich ~ 1. Platz
CAC & R.CACIB

CACIB San Marino
19.05.2017

Richter: C.A. Ahern (IRL)

Vorzüglich ~ 1. Platz
CAC & R.CACIB

GRC Show Pfronten
30.07.2016

Richter: C. Varaine (F)

Vorzüglich ~ 1. Platz
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH + CAC Club
Bester Rüde ~ BOS

Nat. Show Racibórz (PL)
12.06.2016

Richter: L. Frnčová (CZ)

Vorzüglich ~ 2. Platz

Nat. Show Racibórz (PL)
11.06.2016

Richter: A. Skrzyński (PL)

Vorzüglich ~ 1. Platz
Anw. Pl. Ch. - CWC

GRC Show Markt Bibart
14.05.2016

Richter: F. Garget (GB)

Vorzüglich ~ 1. Platz
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH + CAC Club
Bester Rüde ~ BOS

CACIB Offenburg
12.03.2016

Richter: T. Schmid (CH)

Vorzüglich ~ 2. Platz
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Res. CAC Club

NHA Kassel (DRC)
05.12.2015

Richter: H. Assenmacher-Feyel

Vorzüglich ~ 2. Platz
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Res. CAC Club

NHA Karlsruhe
15.11.2015

Richter: A. Thioloy (F)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz

CACIB Karlsruhe
14.11.2015

Richter: C. Varaine (F)

Vorzüglich ~ 1. Platz
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH + CAC Club

Bundessieger Dortmund
16.10.2015

Richter: J. R. Sauge (N)

Vorzüglich ~ 4. Platz

DRC Show Winnenden
19.09.2015

Richter: V. Tregaskis (GB)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz

GRC Show Erkrath
12.09.2015

Richter: R. Scholz (DE)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz

DRC Show Lich
05.09.2015

Richter: F. Knippenbourg (NL)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz



Offene Klasse

GRC Show Beckum
20.06.2015

Richter: H. Fryckstrand (S)

Vorzüglich ~ 1. Platz
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH + CAC Club

GRC Show Markt Bibart
13.06.2015

Richter: L. Maynard (GB)

Vorzüglich ~ 1. Platz
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH + CAC Club
Bester Rüde & Best of Breed!

CACIB Kreuzlingen (CH)
16.05.2015

Richter: L. Jonsson (S)

Vorzüglich ~ 4. Platz

CACIB Offenburg
14.03.2015

Richter: S. Sinko (SLO)

Vorzüglich ~ 4. Platz

CACIB Kassel
07.12.2014

Richter: C. Hancock (IRL)

Vorzüglich ~ 2. Platz
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

DRC Clubschau Kassel
15.11.2014

Richter: S. Rathenau Beyerman

Vorzüglich ~ 2. Platz
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH / CLUB
* DRC Clubsieger 2014 *

NHA Karlsruhe
09.11.2014

Richter: B. Sörensen (DK)

Vorzüglich ~ 2. Platz
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH / CLUB

CACIB Karlsruhe
08.11.2014

Richter: D.Harms (DE)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz

CACIB Dortmund
19.10.2014

Richter: Dr. W. Peper (DE)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz

GRC Show Mühldorf
21.09.2014

Richter: S. Goodwin (GB)

Vorzüglich ~ 2. Platz
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH / CLUB

DRC Show Winnenden
20.09.2014

Richter: J. Richardson (GB)

Vorzüglich ~ 2. Platz
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH / CLUB

Rassehunde-Meeting
Schloss Meisdorf

06.07.2014

Richter: Bruno Facq (F)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz

GRC Show Bernburg
05.07.2014

Richter: Dr. H. Almey (GB)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz

DRC Show Aichach
28.06.2014

Richter: H. Morss (GB)

Vorzüglich ~ 1. Platz
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH + CAC Club
Bester Rüde & Best of Breed!

CACIB Erfurt
15.06.2014

Richter: J. Haranen (EST)

Vorzüglich ~ 4. Platz

NHA Erfurt
14.06.2014

Richter: A. Pusch (DE)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz

CACIB Dortmund
10.05.2014

Richter: Dr. Beyersdorf (DE)

Vorzüglich ~ 2. Platz
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

Europasieger-Show
09.05.2014

Richter: K.F. Andreasen (DK)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz [14]

DRC SRA Herrenberg
25.01.2014

Richter: A. Hagger (GB)

Vorzüglich ~ Shortlisted[20]

NHA Karlsruhe
09.10.2013

Richter: Dr. Roberto Schill (RO)

Vorzüglich ~ 4. Platz [12]



Zwischenklasse

CACIB + Curft´s quali. Bundessiegerausstellung
13.10.2013

Richter: V. Wilk (DE)

Vorzüglich ~ 2. Platz
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Res. CAC

DRC Show Lich
07.09.2013

Richter: J.M.Sauge (N)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz

CACIB Ludwigshafen
27.07.2013

Richter: V. Kardos (HU)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz

Rassehunde-Meeting Meisdorf
06.07.2013

Richter: M. Skøtt Jespersen (DK)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz

DRC Show Aichach
29.06.2013

Richter: H. Fryckstrand (S)

Vorzüglich ~ 1. Platz
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Anw. Dt. Ch. Club

Show Swierklaniec [PL]
18.05.2013

Richter: Sandra Whelan (IRL)

Vorzüglich ~ 2. Platz

CACIB Dresden
27.04.2013

Richter: Sigrid Jarmer (AT)

Vorzüglich ~ 2. Platz
Res. Anw. Dt.Ch.VDH



Jugendklasse

GRC Show Cloppenburg
23.03.2013

Richter: E. Nielsen (S)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz

CACIB Offenburg
09.03.2013

Richter: Petr Rehanek (CZ)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz

DRC Show Herrenberg
26.01.2013

Richter: F. Garget (GB)

Vorzüglich ~ 4. Platz

CACIB Nürnberg
12.01.2013

Richter: Jochen Eberhardt (DE)

Sehr Gut ~ 4. Platz

CACIB Hannover
27.10.2012

Richter: Barbara Müller (CH)

Vorzüglich ~ 3. Platz

DRC Show Winnenden
15.09.2012

Richter: Mrs. Ingrid Pinfield (GB)

Vorzüglich ~ Shortlisted

GRC Show Hammoor
01.09.2012

Richter: Mrs. Susan Hush (GB)

Vorzüglich ~ 1. Platz
Anw. Dt. J. Ch. VDH
Anw. Dt. J. Ch. Club

CAC Zakopane (PL)
05.08.2012

Richter: Aleksander Skrzyński (PL)

Vorzüglich ~ 1. Platz
JCWC -  Anw. Pl. J. Ch.
Junior Winner



Jüngstenklasse

DRC Show Aichach
23.06.2012

Richter: Kaj-Falk Andreasen (DK)

Vielversprechend ~ 2. Platz

World Dog Show (AT)
18.05.2012

Richter: Claudio de Giuliani (IT) [10]

Vielversprechend (Shortlisted)